Tooltech 42" Pneumatic Floor Scraper 4" Blade w/ Long Reach Handle
Makes short work out of removing carpet glue, linoleum and tiles from kitchen and bathroom floors with a 4-Inch wide blade. Featuring a paddle trigger and cushion grip for comfort and precision. The long 42-Inch reach and high power make it a must-have for your home remodeling needs.
- 4-Inch wide Blade
- Paddle Trigger
- Cushion Grip
- Locking collar bit retention
- Generates up to 2,100 blows per minute
- 4-Inch wide Blade
- Paddle Trigger
- Cushion Grip
- Locking collar bit retention
- Generates up to 2,100 blows per minute
Original: $157.45
-65%$157.45
$55.11Description
- 4-Inch wide Blade
- Paddle Trigger
- Cushion Grip
- Locking collar bit retention
- Generates up to 2,100 blows per minute